Loading Events

Events for August 2022

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

1

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

2

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

3

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

4

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

5

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

6

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

7

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

8

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

9

FALL CRAFT FAIR | VENDOR REGISTRATION

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

10

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

17:30 – 20:30 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

11

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

18:00 – 19:00 Yoga

12

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

13

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

14

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

16

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:45 – 18:45 Qigong & Tai Chi

17

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

17:30 – 20:30 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

18

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

18:00 – 19:00 Yoga

19

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

20

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

21

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

22

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

23

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:45 – 18:45 Qigong & Tai Chi

24

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

17:30 – 20:30 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

25

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

18:00 – 19:00 Yoga

26

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

27

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

28

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

29

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

30

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:45 – 18:45 Qigong & Tai Chi

31

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

17:30 – 20:30 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

1

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

18:00 – 19:00 Yoga

2

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

3

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

+ Export Events