Loading Events

Events for June 2023

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

29

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

30

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

31

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

17:30 – 20:30 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

1

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:00 – 19:00 Judo

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

2

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

3

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

HAPPY GARDEN WORKSHOP

4

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

5

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

6

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

7

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

9:30 – 10:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

8

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:00 – 19:00 Judo

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

9

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

10

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

11

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

12

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

13

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

14

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

9:30 – 10:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

15

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:00 – 19:00 Judo

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

16

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

17

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

18

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

19

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

20

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

21

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

9:30 – 10:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

22

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:00 – 19:00 Judo

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

23

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

24

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

25

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

26

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

09:00 – 11:00 Pickleball

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

27

9:00 – 10:00 Roll Your Pain Away

10:30 – 11:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

28

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

9:30 – 10:30 Zumba – Sheryl Cullen

17:00 – 19:00 Karate

29

15:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

17:00 – 19:00 Judo

17:30 – 18:30 Zumba – Shanna Barnes

30

07:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Sotelo

15:00 – 18:30 Dance/Creative Movement/Ballet

1

8:00 – 11:00 Hawaiian Kajukenbo Association

08:30 – 09:30 Jazzercise

09:00 – 21:00 Tennis with Aquino

+ Export Events